Kennett
Novice Tournament 2007
Pee Wee
Division
A
1st
2nd
Zachary Delone- Lionville
3rd Austin
Eveland- Kennett
Division
B
1st Daniel Wright- Nesh.
2nd Danny
Hahn- Holy Angels
3rd T.J.
Spirito- G. Norristown
Division
C
1st Christian Riehs- Meth.
2nd
Nicholas Cataldi- N. Penn
3rd Daniel
Talbot- N. Penn
Division
D
1st Luke Phayre- W.C.
2nd
Stephen Veneziale- N. Penn
3rd Brock
Reiter- Drexel Hill
Division
E
1st Brett
Horne- LYA
2nd Jalil Lewis- N. Penn
3rd Luke
Rossi- SMM
Division
F
1st Brendan Stanton- Meth.
2nd Connor
O’Brien- BYC
3rd Luis
Rodriguez- Kennett
Division
G
1st Fareed Mabrouk- N.
Penn
2nd
Patrick O’Neill- N. Penn
3rd Riley
Davis- Kennett
Division
H
1st Zachary Martoccio- Nesh.
2nd D.J.
McMaster- Aston
3rd Jack
Hahn- Holy Angels
Division
I
1st Jason
Riberio- Aston
2nd A.J.
Wilson- Solanco
3rd Elijah Bissinger- Hav.
Division
J
1st
Nicholas Brison- Kennett
2nd
3rd Mack
Mitchell- LYA
Division
K
1st Joseph
Shafer- LYA
2nd
3rd
Division
L
1st Owen
Verspy- N. Penn
2nd Andrew
Rodriguez- Aston
3rd Kaeman Saunders- Kennett
Bantom
Division
A
1st Gerard
Hopkins
2nd Tyler
McCutcher- OJR
3rd
Division
B
1st Damian
Czapp- Aston
2nd
3rd Justin
Bariletto- Kennett
Division
C
1st Jeremy
Eisele- Kennett
2nd Drew
Maiers- BYC
3rd Ricky
McCutchen- OJR
Division
D
1st Dylan Henry- Meth.
2nd Kyle
Williams-
3rd
Demetrius Turner- Kennett
Division
E
1st Vince
Tavani- Haverford
2nd
Zachary Smith- Kennett
3rd Jacob
Tario- N. Penn
Division
F
1st
Giovanni DiCicco- Kennett
2nd Xavier
Friel- Norchester
3rd
Division
G
1st Harris
Alliger- LYA
2nd Gavin
Dunkerton- WNGE
3rd Michael Colon-
Fright.
Division
H
1st Devin
Rudolph- Kennett
2nd
3rd Noah
Harvey- Aston
Division
I
1st Noah
Strehse- Haverford
2nd Rayne
Reiter- Raiders
3rd Joshua
Jenkin- L. Merion
Division
J
1st Matthew Phayre- W.C.
2nd Tyler
Cupec- Kennett
3rd Joseph
DiGiacomo- SMM
Division
K
1st
Jeffrey Klenk- Norchester
2nd
Nathaniel Ruhl- SMM
3rd
Michael Ciccarone- Kennett
Division
L
1st Liam O’Brien-
Perk.
2nd Justin
Spirito- Norristown
3rd Tommy
Donnell
Division
M
1st Scott
Carpenter- Kennett
2nd
Michael Clymer- Aston
3rd Steven
Kayn- Raiders
Division
N
1st Jacob
Hensley- Springford
2nd
Jeffrey Engelmann- Holy Angels
3rd Ryan
Massimini- LYA
Division
O
1st Scott Burridge- Oct.
2nd Cody
Brown- Kennett
3rd Jude
McDowell- LYA
Division
P
1st
Charlie Collins- WC
2nd Mark
Chandler- Kennett
3rd
Jonathan Ieudi
Division
Q
1st Drew
Mea- LYA
2nd Ryan
Wallace- Raiders
3rd Jake
Mottola- SMM
Division
R
1st Myles
Robinson- Kennett
2nd Kyle Derrickson- Meth.
3rd
Mitchell Griffith- W.C.
Division
S
1st Chris
Kober- Haverford
2nd Austin
Koury- OJR
3rd Colin
Shannon- N. Penn
Division
T
1st Ryan
Ferko- LYA
2nd
Dominic D’Angelo- Kennett
3rd
Zachary Hrenko- Kennett
Division
U
1st Connor
Hyzny- Kennett
2nd
Michael Spirito- Norristown
3rd Nicholas Marren- Perk.
Division
V
1st Owen
Stover- Vikings
2nd Alex
Mong- Haverford
3rd David
Malloy- Raiders
Division
W
1st
Jonathan Cataldi- N. Penn
2nd Peter
Sano- LYA
3rd Evan
Callaghan- SMM
Division
X
1st Braden
Harper
2nd Jake
Winterbottom- Norristown
3rd John
Finfrock- Kennett
Division
Y
1st Chris
Castaneda- AG
2nd
3rd
Patrick O’Neill- Kennett
Division
Z
1st John
Brody- GNWC
2nd Noah
Logan
3rd Tyler
Narvell- SMM
Midgets
Division
A
1st Austin
Lillis- LYA
2nd Mitch
Smith- PA
3rd Adam
Dicce- Kennett
Division
B
1st Andrew
Avram- L. Merion
2nd Alec
Horne- LYA
3rd Magnus
Murray- Kennett
Division
C
1st Jake
Chilson- Tyrant
2nd Ray
Clarkson- Norristown
3rd Joe
McDonald- Haverford
Division
D
1st Justin
Engelmann- Holy Angels
2nd
Zachary Longacre- Kennett
3rd Brett
Ambrogi- Norchester
Division
E
1st Louis
Hall- SMM
2nd Robert
Dunlap- Aston
3rd Rory
Bowens- Kennett
Division
F
1st Sean
Lyons- BYC
2nd Thomas
Hatzipanlides- WC
3rd
Matthew Bloxton- HTWA
Division
G
1st
Anthony DiTrolio- Haverford
2nd Ryan
McFadden- NPB
3rd
Mitchell Dowd- Norchester
Division
H
1st Eric
Duerr- URA
2nd Andy
Prince- T. Valley
3rd
Stephen Peduto- Norchester
Division
I
1st
Garrett Cannon- H. Angels
2nd Shawn Golas- Meth.
3rd Dante
Prigg
Division
J
1st Mickey
Kober- Haverford
2nd StefanRozanski- Haverford
3rd Glen
Brown- URA
Division
K
1st Ian
Truax- Haverford
2nd
Elijah- N. Penn
3rd Jake Riehs- Meth.
Division
L
1st Rudy
Perez- Kennett
2nd George
Tsaganos- Kennett
3rd Danny
Anderson- Kennett
Junior
Division
A
1st Evan
Ambrogi- Norchester
2nd Bobby
Bender- Kennett
3rd Joseph
Massi- Kennett
Division
B
1st Jake
Smith- PA
2nd Austin
Ryan- Hanby
3rd
Zachary Cupec- Kennett
Division
C
1st Todd
Hoopes- Kennett
2nd
Anthony Taglienti- Kennett
3rd Rachel
Idelson- BYC
Division
D
1st Alex
Brito- BYC
2nd Damen Hogle- N.
Penn
3rd Max
Moores- Kennett
Division
E
1st Morgan
O’Rourke- Aston
2nd Joshua
Massi- Kennett
3rd
Antoine Prigg- Ox
Division
F
1st CJ
Lowe- Kennett
2nd
3rd James Oraschewski- Hav.
Division
G
1st Brent
Ellis- URA
2nd John
Saraceno- Kennett
3rd Samuel
Czarowski- LMWC