MAWA South District Qualifier –
Warrenton
40
1 Blake Kirkman Springfield VA Y BANTAM
2 Kurt McHenry
Leesburg VA Y BANTAM
3 Peyton Phipps
44
1 Jacob Kaminsky Burke VA Y BANTAM
2 Joshua Yost Broad
3 Blade Steelman
48
1 Tarin Ketola
2 Nathan Phipps
52
1 Anthony Bruno
Springfield VA Y BANTAM
2 Kyle Budd Warrenton
VA Y BANTAM
3 Levi Englman Fredricksburg VA Y BANTAM
4 J. Del Gallo N
BANTAM
56
1 Kaden Woodward Remington VA Y BANTAM
2 Franco Camarca
60 1 Brendan Grammes
2 Evan Blais N BANTAM
65
1 Ross Lewis Powhatan
VA N BANTAM
2 Jordan Adamowicz Warrenton VA Y BANTAM
73
1 Dustin Donner
93
1 Bryon Whyte Woodbridge VA Y BANTAM
50
1 Joey Rainey
2 Christian Yeman Haymarket VA Y MIDGET
54
1 Eric Workman
2 Joshua Nail
3 Luke Harrich Chesapeake VA NMIDGET
4 Collin Gerardi VA NMIDGET
58
1 Antonio Kibler Stafford VA Y MIDGET
2 Zachary Salvato Y MIDGET
3 Corey Champion
Gordonsville VA NMIDGET
4
62
1 TK Megonigal
2 Caleb Strum VA
NMIDGET
3 Michael Goodman
Warrenton VA Y MIDGET
4 Dayn Roberts NMIDGET
66
1
2 Joel Stevenson
3 Jeffrey Sisk Louisa
VA NMIDGET
4 Jacob Pounds Upper
Marlboro MD Y MIDGET
70 1
2 Nathan Matice Dale City VA Y MIDGET
3 Dominic Rocco Santanelli
4 Colin Guyer
75
1 Conor Grammes Herndon VA NMIDGET
2 Elliott Pedigo Christiansburg VA Y MIDGET
3 Garrett Richards
Strasburg VA Y MIDGET
4 Ryan Velez Richmond
VA NMIDGET
80 1 Andrew Medley
2
3
4 Andrew Medley Cheasepeak VA NMIDGET
85
1 MIDGET
93
1 MIDGET
105
1
MIDGET
134
1 Ryan Brode Fairfax VA NMIDGET
58
1 JUNIOR
62
1
2 Micah Rose
3 Thomas Aloi
4
66
1 Connor Maenz
2
3 Brian Raley
70
1 Mason Replogle New
2 Alfred Bannister
LaPlata MD N JUNIOR
3 DeAndre Norman Forestville MD N JUNIOR
4 Lucas Sodergran
74
1 John Jackson
2 JUNIOR 3 JUNIOR 4
JUNIOR
78
1 Neal Richards
Ettrick VA N JUNIOR
2 Tony Neil Stafford
VA N JUNIOR
3
Connor
4 Zach Fan ton
82
1
2 Sean Murphy
3 Gavin Tingen Mineral VA N JUNIOR
4 Justis Weaver
86 1 Stephen Aiello
2 Dylan Wisman
3 Grant Van Gorder
4 Aidan Pearce
91 1 Forrest Stieg
2 JJ McCabe New
3 Daniel Kaufman
Fairfax VA N JUNIOR
4 Max Strum Fauquier
VA N JUNIOR
98
1 Frank Aiello
2 Thomas Rider VA N JUNIOR
3
4 Lee
105
1
2 JUNIOR 3 JUNIOR 4
JUNIOR
115
1 Quentin Newcomer
2 Jake Tucker
3
4 JUNIOR
130
1 Tre Thomas
2 Henry Weber
3 Corey Jenkins N
JUNIOR
4 Brian Mogavero N JUNIOR
166
1 Kayleb Frank
75
1 Michael Hayes Fredricksburg VA Y INTERMEDIATE
2 Kent Cadle Manassas VA Y INTERMEDIATE
3
Cody Guyer Y INTERMEDIATE
80
1 Dane Harlowe Annandale VA Y INTERMEDIATE
2 Bennett Payne
Warrenton VA Y INTERMEDIATE
3 Josh Rinker Bealeton VA N INTERMEDIATE
4 James Cusack
85
1 Jacob Crawford
2 Brett Campbell
Centreville VA Y INTERMEDIATE
3 Casey Bowers
4 Skyler Trumpower
90
1 Greg Flournoy
2 Brooks Martino
Haymarket VA Y INTERMEDIATE
3 Ryan Fairbee Chesapeake VA Y INTERMEDIATE
4
95
1 Albert Schultz
2