PJW Area IX Section 1
Qualifier
Weight:
A50
1st: Matthew
Strosser,
2nd: Gavyn
Westberry,
Weight:
A55
1st:
2nd: Matt
Petrie,
3rd: Caleb
Bentley,
4th: Deacon
Mendoza-Mosquit,
Weight:
A60
1st: Bryce
Shields, Dallastown School District 38- 10
2nd: Kyle
Negley,
Weight:
A70
1st: Nathan
Holt,
Weight:
A80
1st: Kelby
Lester,
Weight:
B45
1st: Jordon
Harsh, Penn Manor School District 24- 1
2nd: Cameron
Delucia,
Weight:
B50
1st: Elliott
Swink,
Weight:
B55
1st:
2nd: Collin
Bricker,
Weight:
B60
1st: Jake Wertz,
2nd: Zane
Hershey,
3rd: Tyler
Shearer,
Weight:
B65
1st: Cameron
Strosser,
2nd: Nicholas
Shields, Dallastown School District 33- 12
3rd: Grant Bond,
Boiling
4th: Garrett
Kyner,
Weight:
B70
1st: Hunter
Faith,
2nd:
3rd: Blake
Egolf,
4th: Brandon
Stern,
Weight:
B80
1st: Levi
Robinson,
Weight:
B85
1st: Ian Brown,
Weight:
B90
1st: Casey
Glunt,
2nd: Daniel
Shields,
Weight:
B95
1st: Dylan Herb,
Weight:
B105
1st: Chris
Williams, Shippensburg School District 11- 2
Weight:
C65
1st: Gregory
Warner,
2nd: Tanner
Shoap,
3rd: Austin
Tucker,
4th: Tony
Strathmeyer,
Weight:
C70
1st: Colby
Mowen,
2nd: Ben Petrie,
Weight:
C75
1st: Dustin
Rook,
2nd: Ross
Drawbaugh,
3rd:
4th: Bryan
Baldessari,
Weight:
C80
1st: Garrett
Hammond,
2nd: Jared
Furry, Shippensburg School District 28- 6
Weight:
C85
1st: Wyatt Keck,
2nd: Justin
Timko,
Weight:
C90
1st: Eric
Morris,
2nd: William
Burt,
3rd: Joseph
Clipp,
4th: Calvin
O'Farrell,
Weight:
C95
1st: Richie
Scott,
2nd: Kaleb
Shields, Shippensburg School District 15- 3
Weight:
C100
1st: Ian
Hammond,
Weight:
C105
1st: Quinn
Fogal, Tuscarora School District 5-
3
Weight:
C115
1st: Cole Davis,
Northeastern
2nd: Brady Coy,
Shippensburg School District
16- 11
Weight:
C125
1st: Rafael
Vazquez,
Weight:
C135
1st: Johnnie
Howard,
2nd: Kyle
Hubert,
Weight:
C160
1st:
Weight:
C200
1st: David
Shields,
Weight:
D77
1st: Austin
Miller,
Weight:
D82
1st: Jeffrey
Warner,
Weight:
D87
1st: Derek
Enders,
2nd: Nate
Milkes,
Weight:
D92
1st: Jeremy
Rivera,
2nd: Hunter
Kyner,
3rd: Trevor
Meyers,
Weight:
D97
1st: Colten
Keck,
2nd: Mitchell
Wickard,
3rd: Tyler
Ocker,
Weight:
D102
1st: Trent Bond,
Boiling
2nd: Todd
Meyers, Tuscarora School District 19- 4
Weight:
D107
1st: Chase
Wenger,
2nd: Bobby
Manning,
3rd: William
Warrick,
Weight:
D124
1st: Adam
Morris,
2nd: Benjamin
Heckman,
3rd: Zerik Hann,
4th: William
Rose,
Weight:
D132
1st: Luke Etter,
2nd: Rustin
Barrick,
Weight:
D140
1st: Cody
Newman,
Weight:
D147
1st: Brian Hull,
2nd: Kenneth
Corl,
Weight:
D157
1st: Nathan
Dick,
Weight:
D167
1st: Matt
Blessing,
2nd: Josh Daley,
3rd: Sam Adkins,
Weight:
D187
1st: Jimmer
Miller,
Weight:
D212
1st: Luke Perry,
Boiling
2nd: Todd
Barkdoll Jr,
Weight:
D252
1st: Marvin
Gaskill,
2nd: Andy Hege,